Is N/a Boneless Pork Loin Roast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PORK

Check N/a Boneless Pork Loin Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeatyMild
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich