Is N/a Bread and Butter Chips Pickle, Bread and Butter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SEA SALT, MUSTARD SEEDS, ONION FLAKES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELERY SEEDS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check N/a Bread and Butter Chips Pickle, Bread and Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Bread and Butter Chips Pickle, Bread and Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


