Is N/a Bruschetta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CANOLA OIL, GOLDEN BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CONTAINS NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFITES), GARLIC (GARLIC, WATER), POMACE OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SALT, BASIL, BEET POWDER (FOR COLOR), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, CALCIUM ASCORBATE (PROTECT QUALITY).
Check N/a Bruschetta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Bruschetta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnackingSalad


