Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is N/a Calabrese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check N/a Calabrese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? N/a Calabrese | Spoonful