Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is N/a Chamoy With Mango, Mango Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHAMOY (WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CHILI PEPPERS, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM SORBATE, FD&C RED 40), MANGO PUREE, HOT SAUCE (CHILLI MIX POWDER, SALT, LIME JUICE), SUGAR.

Check N/a Chamoy With Mango, Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySalty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? N/a Chamoy With Mango, Mango | Spoonful