Is N/a Chocolate Covered Raisins, Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN {EMULSIFIER}, POLYGLYCEROL POLYRICINOLEATE {EMULSIFIER}, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR}), RAISINS, VEGETABLE OIL AND/OR PALM, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE {PRESERVATIVE}, CITRIC ACID, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check N/a Chocolate Covered Raisins, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Chocolate Covered Raisins, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


