Is N/a Dessert Mint Cocoa Mix, Dessert Mint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MINT FLAVORED COCOA (POWDERED SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM).

Check N/a Dessert Mint Cocoa Mix, Dessert Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking
Oat Free? N/a Dessert Mint Cocoa Mix, Dessert Mint | Spoonful