Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is N/a Fig Mascarpone Spread, Fig Mascarpone Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, STABILIZERS [CAROH BEAN AND/OR XANTHAN AND/OR GUAR GUMS]), MASCARPONE (PASTEURIZED CREAM & MILK, CITRIC ACID), FIG SPREAD (FIGS, CANE SUGAR, FRUIT PECTIN. CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), HALF AND HALF (MILK AND HEAVY CREAM), MICROGARD.

Check N/a Fig Mascarpone Spread, Fig Mascarpone against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? N/a Fig Mascarpone Spread, Fig Mascarpone | Spoonful