Is N/a Grape Juice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME†, CAFFEINE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MAGNESIUM OXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1. †PHENYLKETONURICS: CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE
Check N/a Grape Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Grape Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking


