Is N/a Grated Myzithra Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SHEEP'S MILK, WHEY, RENNET, CULTURES, SALT.

Check N/a Grated Myzithra against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingCookingMeal Prep