Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is N/a Guacamole Blender Milk Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO, TOMATOES, ONION, CHILE PEPPERS, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, CONCENTRATED LIME JUICE, AND LESS THAN 2% OF LIME OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE)), CILANTRO, SALT.

Check N/a Guacamole Blender Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingSalad
Pescatarian? N/a Guacamole Blender Milk | Spoonful