Is N/a Gummy Worms Candy, Gummy Worms Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), RED #40, YELLOW #5. YELLOW # 6, BLUE #1.

Check N/a Gummy Worms Candy, Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go