Is N/a Hard Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, COLOR ADDED, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND RED 40. SILVER NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, AND BLUE 1.

Check N/a Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go