Is N/a Honey Roasted Pecans, Honey Roasted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, REFINED SYRUP, HONEY.

Check N/a Honey Roasted Pecans, Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladBaking