Is N/a Lychee Imperial Mochi, Lychee Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MALTOSE, JACK BEAN, GLUTINOUS RICE POWDER, ACETYLATED DISTARCH ADIPATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, PALM OIL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, POTATO STARCH, APPLE JUICE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL LYCHEE FLAVOR, SUGAR, HYDROXYPROPYL STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (AS COLORING), SORBIC ACID (AS PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE.
Check N/a Lychee Imperial Mochi, Lychee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Lychee Imperial Mochi, Lychee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetFloral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


