Is N/a Magic Mountain Green Tea Bags, Magic Mountain Green Tea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN TEA.
Check N/a Magic Mountain Green Tea Bags, Magic Mountain Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Magic Mountain Green Tea Bags, Magic Mountain Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Mountain White Bread
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


