Is N/a Meadow Icy Tea, Meadow Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE.

Check N/a Meadow Icy Tea, Meadow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go