Is N/a Medium Guacamole Small Blender, Medium Guacamole Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHUNKY AVOCADO PULP (HASS AVOCADO, TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LIME JUICE, SALT), SPICY PICO DE GALLO (TOMATOES, RED ONIONS, JALAPENOS PEPPERS, LIME JUICE, CILANTRO)
Check N/a Medium Guacamole Small Blender, Medium Guacamole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Medium Guacamole Small Blender, Medium Guacamole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


