Is N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHUNKY AVOCADO PULP (HAS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, CILANTRO ESSENTIA OIL), TOMATOES, ONIONS RED, PEPPERS POBLANC LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO.

Check N/a Mild Guacamole Chunky, Mild Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich