Is N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds, Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CACAO FAT, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BUTTER OIL, SOYA AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), ROASTED ALMONDS, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


