Is N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews, Milk Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CACAO FAT, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BUTTER OIL, SOY AND/OR SUNFLOWER LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL FLAVOR), CASHEWS, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SUGAR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL.
Check N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


