Is N/a Oatmeal Raisin Cookie, Oatmeal Raisin Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM), RAISINS, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, OATS, EGG WHITES, OAT BRAN, MAPLE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA) SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check N/a Oatmeal Raisin Cookie, Oatmeal Raisin against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee