Is N/a Peach Flavor Bursting Bubbles, Peach Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FRUCTOSE, PEACH JUICE, MODIFIED STARCH, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, THICKENER (SEAWEED EXTRACT), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, BETA-CAROTENE.
Check N/a Peach Flavor Bursting Bubbles, Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Peach Flavor Bursting Bubbles, Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


