Is N/a Peeled, Deveined, Tail on Colossal Raw Shrimp Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE).

Check N/a Peeled, Deveined, Tail on Colossal Raw Shrimp against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep