Is N/a Pineapple Sour Belts, Pineapple Sour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COM SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MAIC ACID, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM LACTATE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, GLYCERIN, COLOR: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check N/a Pineapple Sour Belts, Pineapple Sour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Pineapple Sour Belts, Pineapple Sour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


