Is N/a Queso Medium Hatch Green Chile Cheese, Queso Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PASTEURIZED MILK, GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, NONFAT DRY MILK BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT), CORNSTARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, RICE FLOUR, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, DRIED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, BETA-CAROTENE.

Check N/a Queso Medium Hatch Green Chile Cheese, Queso against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping