Is N/a Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, HABANERO PEPPERS, ONION, SALT, GARLIC DRED CHILE DE ARBOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID
Check N/a Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep


