Is N/a Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, HABANERO PEPPERS, ONION, SALT, GARLIC DRED CHILE DE ARBOL, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID

Check N/a Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? N/a Spicy Salsa De Habanero, Spicy | Spoonful