Is N/a Sprinkled Christmas Tree Pretzels, Sprinkled Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, LACTOSE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE [AN ARTIFICIAL COLORING], SOY LECITHIN, [AN EMULSIFIER], DISTILLED MONOGIYCERIDES, VANILLA), TREE PRETZELS (ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CORN SYRUP, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL [MAY CONTAIN ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN], SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), NONPAREILS (SUGAR, CORN STARCH, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, RED #3, YELLOW #5, RED #40, BLUE #1, CARNAUBA WAX).

Check N/a Sprinkled Christmas Tree Pretzels, Sprinkled against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go