Is N/a Stir Fry Mushroom Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROCCOLI, MUSHROOMS, RED PEPPER, GREEN BELL PEPPER, CARROTS RED CABBAGE
Check N/a Stir Fry Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Stir Fry Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
La Choy Sweet & Sour Stir Fry Sauce & Marinade, 14.8-oz. Bottle
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
SAN-J GLUTEN FREE TERIYAKI STIR-FRY & MARINADE SAUCE, TERIYAKI
Great Value Gluten-Free Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup, 10.5 oz
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep


