Is N/a Stir Fry Veggie Blend, Stir Fry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN BELL PEPPER, BROCCOLI, CARROTS, RED ONION, RED BELL PEPPER. PEA PODS.

Check N/a Stir Fry Veggie Blend, Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySide DishMeal Prep