Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is N/a Sweet Plantain Chips Coins, Sweet Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLANTAIN RIPE AND VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN).

Check N/a Sweet Plantain Chips Coins, Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? N/a Sweet Plantain Chips Coins, Sweet | Spoonful