Is N Bueno Tamalitos Pork - 48 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn masa (stone ground corn, water, lime), pork, red chile puree (water, red chile pods), lard (lard, hydrogenated lard with tocopherol and BHT to protect flavor), salt, corn flour, granulated garlic, baking powder (sodium bicarbonate, sodium aluminum sulfate, cornstarch, calcium sulfate, monocalcium phosphate).
Check N Bueno Tamalitos Pork - 48 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N Bueno Tamalitos Pork - 48 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepSnacking


