Is N°1 Milk Chocolate & Hazlenut Florentines Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (37%) (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (soya lecithin), flavouring), flaked hazelnuts (23%), sugar, butter (milk), whipping cream (milk), sultanas, glucose syrup, partially inverted sugar syrup, orange peel, glucose-fructose syrup, lemon peel, salt, flavouring
Check N°1 Milk Chocolate & Hazlenut Florentines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N°1 Milk Chocolate & Hazlenut Florentines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


