No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is N.A! Nature Addicts Rice Crackers Sea Salt Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

From rice (95%): Rice flour (85% – origin: Thailand), Rice bran oil (7%), Corn maltodextrin, Sea salt (1%), emulsifier: soy lecithin, Soy sauce, Onion powder, Cane sugar, Yeast extract.

Check N.A! Nature Addicts Rice Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? N.A! Nature Addicts Rice Crackers Sea Salt | Spoonful