Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is N.A! Nature Addicts Rice Crackers Sea Salt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

From rice (95%): Rice flour (85% – origin: Thailand), Rice bran oil (7%), Corn maltodextrin, Sea salt (1%), emulsifier: soy lecithin, Soy sauce, Onion powder, Cane sugar, Yeast extract.

Check N.A! Nature Addicts Rice Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? N.A! Nature Addicts Rice Crackers Sea Salt | Spoonful