Is NAAN CHIPS, ROSEMARY Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, ENZYME, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, SUNFLOWER OIL, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, SEA SALT, OAT FIBER, ROSEMARY, YEAST, WHEAT GLUTEN, NATURAL FLAVOR, WHEAT STARCH, BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), ASCORBIC ACID.
Check NAAN CHIPS, ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NAAN CHIPS, ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Cracker


