Is Naan Crackers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Whole Wheat Flour, Expeller Pressed Palm Oil, Evaporated Cane Juice, Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda, Baking Powder, Dehydrated Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Cilantro, Sea Salt
Check Naan Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naan Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


