No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Nabati Chocolate Wafer Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Floour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Contain Antioxidant Tbhq), Cocoa Powder 17, Whey Powder, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin, Leavening Agent Sodium Bicarbonate, Vitamin (A, B2, B12, E)

Check Nabati Chocolate Wafer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Nabati Chocolate Wafer | Spoonful