Is NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES PEANUT BUTTER 1X1.76 OZ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN BLEND (CRACKED BUCKWHEAT, ROLLED OATS, RYE FLAKES), ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND/OR COTTONSEED AND/OR SOYBEAN OILS, SALT AND PEANUT OIL), CANOLA OIL, POLYDEXTROSE, RAISIN PASTE, WHEAT STARCH, GLYCERIN, INVERT SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE (IRON), NATURAL FLAVOR, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VITAMIN B1). TREE NUTS.

Check NABISCO BELVITA COOKIES PEANUT BUTTER 1X1.76 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go