Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nabisco Fun Shapes Variety Pack, Barnum's Animal Crackers, Teddy Grahams and CHIPS AHOY! Mini, 20 - 1 oz Packs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Teddy Grahams - Honey Ingredients: Graham Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Enriched Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Dextrose, Honey, Calcium Carbonate (Source of Calcium), Maltodextrin, Baking Soda, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor. Mini Chips Ahoy! Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate{Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Palm and Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), High Fructose Corn Syrup, Salt, Dextrose, Baking Soda, Milk, Soy Lecithin, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Caramel Color. Teddy Grahams - Chocolate Ingredients: Graham Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Enriched Unbleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Cocoa, Cocoa (Processed with Alkali), Dextrose, Calcium Carbonate (Source of Calcium), Maltodextrin, Baking Soda, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Chocolate. Barnums Animals Ingredients: Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Sugar, Canola Oil, Yellow Corn Flour, Dextrose, Fructose, Calcium Carbonate (Source of Calcium), Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavor.

Check Nabisco Fun Shapes Variety Pack, Barnum's Animal Crackers, Teddy Grahams and CHIPS AHOY! Mini, 20 - 1 oz Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nabisco Fun Shapes Variety Pack, Barnum's Animal Crackers, Teddy Grahams and CHIPS AHOY! Mini, 20 - 1 oz Packs is available at 19 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans

About this product

Cookie · Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Nabisco Fun Shapes Variety Pack, Barnum's Animal Crackers, Teddy Grahams and CHIPS AHOY! Mini, 20 - 1 oz Packs | Spoonful