Is Nabisco Honey Maid Gingerbread Graham Crackers Limited Edition, 14.4 Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Graham Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Sugar, Molasses, Soybean Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Honey, Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Ginger, Caramel Color, Sulfur Dioxide Added To Preserve Freshness, Cornstarch

Check Nabisco Honey Maid Gingerbread Graham Crackers Limited Edition, 14.4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nabisco Honey Maid Gingerbread Graham Crackers Limited Edition, 14.4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking