Is NABISCO, HONEY MAID GRAHAMS CRACKERS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA AND/OR CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, EMULSIFIER (DATEM), CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check NABISCO, HONEY MAID GRAHAMS CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NABISCO, HONEY MAID GRAHAMS CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


