Is NABISCO OREO COOKIES - MINI MINI 1X20 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHEDENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID),SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA AND/OR PALM AND/OR CANOLA OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, CHOCOLATE, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check NABISCO OREO COOKIES - MINI MINI 1X20 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NABISCO OREO COOKIES - MINI MINI 1X20 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


