Is Nabisco Oreo Covered White Fudge Sandwich Cookie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Milk, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Nonfat Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Salt, Baking Soda, Lactose, Natural Flavor, Artificial Flavor, Chocolate. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy.

Check Nabisco Oreo Covered White Fudge Sandwich Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go