Is Nabisco Oreo Thin Bites Fudge Dipped Mint Creme Sandwich Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Canola Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Dextrose, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Nonfat Milk, Cocoa, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Peppermint Oil, Chocolate, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Artificial Flavor, Natural Flavor

Check Nabisco Oreo Thin Bites Fudge Dipped Mint Creme Sandwich Cookies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nabisco Oreo Thin Bites Fudge Dipped Mint Creme Sandwich Cookies is available at 11 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayHy-VeeMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping