Is Nabisco Pokemon Graham Snacks Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Graham 0 44000' Flour (whole Grain Wheat Flour), Sugar, Canola Oil, Honey, Calcium Carbonate (source Of Calcium), Salt, Baking Soda, Maltodextrin, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin. Contains: Wheat, Soy.
Check Nabisco Pokemon Graham Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nabisco Pokemon Graham Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


