Is Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Antioxidant), Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Raising Agents (500, 503), Salt, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Cornstarch, Flavours

Check Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking
Lactose Free? Nabisco Premium Choc Diced Crumb 12kg | Spoonful