Is Nabisco Premium Original Fresh Stacks Saltine Crackers, 10.5 Oz., 8 Count Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Soybean Oil, Sea Salt, Salt, Malted Barley Flour, Baking Soda, Yeast, Contains: Wheat
Check Nabisco Premium Original Fresh Stacks Saltine Crackers, 10.5 Oz., 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nabisco Premium Original Fresh Stacks Saltine Crackers, 10.5 Oz., 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Nabisco Premium Original Fresh Stacks Saltine Crackers, 10.5 Oz., 8 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


