Is Nabob 1896 Tradition Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Nabob 1896 Tradition Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nabob 1896 Tradition Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking